eu | es | fr | en

Atxikimenduak

Emaiguzu zure atxikimendua

  • Mikel Olasagasti Uranga - Zarautz
  • Iratxe Esnaola Arribillaga - Zarautz
  • Josu Juaristi Abaunz - Azkoitia
  • Alfredo Beaumont Sainz - Gasteiz
  • Josbe Gabilondo Markes - Eskoriatza
  • Julen Ruiz Aizpuru - Zarautz
  • Asier Sarasua Aranberri - Eibar
  • Gorka Julio Hurtado - Andoain
  • Iker Ibarguren Berasaluze - Usurbil
  • Beñat Unzueta Elorza - Arrasate
  • Kepa Sarasola Gabiola - Donostia
  • Mikel Iturbe Urretxa - Getxo
  • Beñat Irasuegi Ibarra - Errenteria
  • Haritz Rodriguez Perez - Donostia
  • Joxe Rojas Granja - Etxebarri
  • Agustin Carazo Rodriguez - Bilbo
  • Mikel Lizarralde Asurmendi - Eibar
  • Jabi Asurmendi Sainz - Bilbo
  • Ander Goñi Beltza - Abadiño
  • Alberto Varela Sánchez - Barakaldo
  • Alvaro Marin Illera - Algorta
  • Gorka Rubio Arrillaga - Zarautz
  • Joseba Karrikiri Garaño - Orereta
  • Lide Azkue Iruretagoiena - Markina-Xemein
  • Unai Fdz. de Betoño Snz. de Lacuesta - Gasteiz
  • Paul Rios Garaizar - Getxo
  • Bertol Arrieta Cortajarena - Zarautz
  • Arkaitz Zubiaga Mendialdua - Arrasate
  • Usoa Agirre Jauregi - Antzuola
  • Irati Azkue Leunda - Getaria
  • Lander Arbelaitz Mitxelena - Donostia
  • Xabier Eskisabel - Beasain
  • Koldo Rodriguez Akarregi - Lekeitio
  • Aitor Sarasua Maritxalar - Itsasu
  • Iñaki Kareaga Cantero - Bilbo
  • Naroa Elortza Gorrotxategi - Arrasate
  • Mª Jesús Rodriguez Fernandez - Bilbo
  • Jon Koldo Arteaga Iribarren - Bilbo
  • Enaitz Iñan Manzanares - Eibar
  • Emiliano Cuadrado Capitán - Barcelona
  • Eneko Agirre Bengoa - Donostia
  • Ibai Ibarguren - Itziar
  • Aitor Ibañez Perez - Donostia
  • Unai Goñi Otegi - Amezketa
  • Galder Segurola Fernández - Bilbo
  • Janire Rodriguez Leon - Trapagaran
  • Igor Santos Ellakuria - Bilbo
  • Unai Pascual Garcia de Acilu - Gasteiz
  • Maider Irizar Kortabarria - Gasteiz
  • Eneida Iturbe Laskurain - Antzuola
  • Aitor Hernández Gonzalo - Sestao
  • Iker Urteaga Larrañaga - Donostia
  • Xabier Ezpeleta Mendikute - Orereta
  • Aitor Gartzia Lersundi - Deustua
  • Ion Larruskain Zabala - Amoroto
  • Mentxu Zorita Arratibel - Donostia
  • Unai Etxebeste Larrañaga - Oñati
  • Alex Lopez Morgado - Zarautz
  • Izaskun Aldezabal Roteta - Errenteria
  • Iñaki Telleria Olabarrieta - Astigarraga
  • Julen Gomez Rodriguez - Zarautz
  • Igor Leturia Azkarate - Arrasate
  • Olatz Arregi Uriarte - Zestoa
  • Haritza Zubillaga Zubiaga - Arrasate
  • Iñigo Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Oihan Zubia Izagirre - Getxo
  • Aiora Kintana Goiriena - Bilbo
  • Raul Iglesias Alvarez - Aretxabaleta
  • Jurgi Agilar Gutierrez - Bilbo
  • Andoni Tolosa Goikoetxea - Hernani
  • Elena Corcuera Bilbao - Bilbo
  • Ibon Manterola Garate - Zumaia
  • Felix Fdz. de Corres Aguiriano - Gasteiz
  • Jonan Zinkunegi Arzelus - Bilbo
  • Marimen Lopez Lizarraga - Donostia
  • Ricardo Villar Roman -
  • Francisco Javier Del Río Mayor - Barakaldo
  • Miren Sorkunde Gabiola Zabala - Amoroto
  • Marta Gatell Albaladejo - Bilbo
  • Antton Alberdi Estibaritz - Elgoibar
  • Joseba Urkiri Badiola - Zarautz
  • Ostaizka Aizpurua Arrieta - Zarautz
  • Aritz Galdos Otermin - Lezo
  • Fermin Sanchez Lopez - Agurain
  • Itziar Amunategi Barandika - Bilbo
  • Inigo Iparragirre Eskudero - Oiartzun
  • Eneko Barberena Mondragon - Arrasate
  • Arantza Urruzuno Elu - Ondarroa
  • Edurne Soraluze Urretabizkaia - Zaldibia
  • Maite Alvarez de Zarate - Bermeo
  • Ruben Urizar Enbeita - Donostia
  • Gorka Bereziartua Mitxelena - Hernani
  • Mikel Zumarraga Luzuriaga - Hernani
  • Borja Ariztimuño López - Tolosa
  • Amaia Serrano Mariezkurrena - Donostia
  • Koro De Andres Pujol - Donostia
  • Iker Lejona - Sopela
  • Mikel Intxausti Otaegi - Donostia
  • Joseba Kamio Fuente - Pasaia
  • Patxi Azpillaga Goenaga - Bilbo
  • Josue Moran Frechilla - Bilbo
  • Aitor Peña Anton - Donostia
  • Janire Iparragirre Etxezarreta - Antzuola
  • Joana Mendiboure Garaiar - Donostia
  • Veronica Cenicaonandia Lasuen - Durango
  • Rozio Luces Goñi - Getxo
  • Ruben Ruiz de Gauna Hernandez - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Uribarren Borrego - Arrasate
  • Jon Aizpurua Esnaola - Usurbil
  • Beñat Irazabal Sainz - Arrasate
  • Koldo Mitxelena Zumaran - Eibar
  • Erlantz Ibargurengoitia Valle - Erromo (Getxo)
  • Imanol Soriano Labrador - Arrasate
  • Leire Mendiburu Garaiar - Durango
  • Joseba Irazabal Obieta - Gernika-Lumo
  • Olatz Elortza Aranoa - Durango
  • Aritz Legarretaetxebarria Torrealdai - Gernika-Lumo
  • Patxi Gaztelumendi - Larrabetzu
  • Eneko Maioz Ganboa - Orexa
  • Borja Goñi Egia - Bilbo
  • Eneko Astigarraga Arakistain - Eibar
  • Igor Mera Uriarte - Barakaldo
  • Iñigo Santxo Uriarte - Algorta
  • Ainhoa Iparragirre Garmendia - Beasain
  • Ion Iriarte Azpiazu - Arrasate
  • Inko Illarramendi Arancibia - Zarautz
  • Leire Areitio Azpiri - Iurreta
  • Lander Solozabal - Algorta
  • Koru Lasa Oiarbide - Iruñea
  • Juan Ignacio Cabrera Martinez - Galdakao
  • Asier Ibaibarriaga Apoita - Ermua
  • Asier Sarasua Garmendia - Gasteiz
  • Asier Iturriaga Zugaza-Artaza - Durango
  • Izaskun Artetxe Jaio - Ondarroa
  • Mikel Osinalde Aztiria - Gabiria
  • Aritz Larreta Bereziartua - Amezketa
  • Miquel Jornet Rodrí­guez - Barcelona
  • Mikel Pagonabarraga Cruz - Abadiño
  • Jokin Gelbentzu Espartero - Andoain
  • Asier Basurto Arruti - Donostia
  • Borja Ortueta Izagirre - Abadiño
  • Leire Garcia - Balmaseda
  • Joseba Leizeaga Arriaga - Orereta
  • Iñigo Larrañaga Illarramendi - Mutriku
  • Iñigo Angulo Sagastume - Tolosa
  • Maite Goñi Eizmendi - Ordizia
  • Ion Zabaleku Mendiburu - Oiartzun
  • Mikel Etxarri Sarasola - Ordizia
  • Gorka Alustiza Urretabizkaia - Alegia
  • Jon Bollar Intxausti - Aulesti
  • Gorka Barruetabeña Iturriaga - Durango
  • Igor Esparza Lertxundi - Donostia
  • Jorge Jauregi Bediaga - Atxondo
  • Ainhoa Baños Morcillo - Oñati
  • Xabier Eraña Beitia - Arrasate
  • Josu Bergara - Bilbo
  • Borja Encinas Blanco - Irun
  • Elisabeth Pombo Aramendi - Zestoa
  • Joseba Goikoetxea Malbadi - Amezketa
  • Inhar Olano Iradi - Hernani
  • Ander Gortazar Balerdi - Donostia
  • Ugaitz Urien Crespo - Zarautz
  • Gaizka Uriarte Lizundia - Durango
  • Gotzon Garaizabal - Elorrio
  • Etxaun Otaño Zinkunegi - Altza
  • Josu Lezameta Larrabeiti - Galdakao
  • Edorta Barruetabeña Iturriaga - Durango
  • Joseba Attard - Elorrio
  • Maku Florentino Garbizu - Elorrio
  • Jon Aizpurua Espin - Durango
  • Joseba Agirre - Durango
  • Rakel Lizarralde Maiztegi - Oñati
  • Idoia Ormaetxea Irleta - Durango
  • Ibon Urizar Zugazagoitia - Elorrio
  • Oihana Jausoro Agirre - Arrasate
  • Iker Milikua Azpitarte - Durango
  • Gorka Mentxaka Atxalandabaso - Erandio
  • Alex Garitaonandia - Zaldibar
  • Gorka Irazu Sopeña - Gasteiz
  • Jon Berezibar Urizar - Arrasate
  • Inaki Etxaburu Munduate - Hondarribia
  • Amaia Kastaños Kortabarria - Oñati
  • Mikel Iruskieta Quintian - Bermeo
  • Nagore Narbarte Otaegi - Asteasu
  • Maite Imaz Leunda - Dulantzi
  • Maiana Mendiburu - Senpere
  • Igor Elortza Aranoa - Durango
  • Aitor Erdozia Abasolo - Zeanuri
  • Itziar de Blas Fernandez de Gamarra - Gasteiz
  • Koldo Dorronsoro Begiristain - Gasteiz
  • Itsaso Ezenarro Egurbide - Gasteiz
  • Lourdes Arruti - Donostia
  • Iker Garcia De Eulate Urdangarain - Burgeta (Trebiñu)
  • Aitor Duñabeitia Martin - Durango
  • Ruben Alvira Alvarez - Bilbo
  • Oihana Lerchundi Egurbide - Zarautz
  • Jose Luis Larrañaga Ibeas - Dulantzi
  • Maite Barruetabeña Zenekorta - Getaria
  • Idoia Manterola Loigorri - Añorga
  • Joseba Alberdi Rodriguez - Zumarraga
  • Lizar Azkune Ulla - Zarautz
  • Beñat Eizagirre Indo - Zarautz
  • Igor Otxoa Odriozola - Donostia
  • Ane Rodriguez Urkiza - Leioa
  • Jabier Oses Azurmendi - Legazpi
  • Peio Peña Perez - Donostia
  • Jon Urbe Irazusta - Hernani
  • Mikel Santiago Arizaga - Gasteiz
  • Iker Martinez de Lagos Menique - Bilbo
  • Iker Balentziaga Peña - Legazpi
  • Mikel Garmendia Ugarte -
  • Xabier Zabala Aguirrezabal - Durango
  • Julen Rodriguez Zubiaurre - Donostia
  • Mikel Ruiz Aizpuru - Zarautz
  • Joseba Nogales Juez - Zarautz
  • Leire Uria Salamero - Mungia
  • Unai Cuevas Arano - Bilbo
  • Jone Agirregoikoa Azkorra - Urduliz
  • Maider Zelaia Ribas - Zarautz
  • Mikel Lasa Alberdi - Zarautz
  • Iker Cabrejas - Durango
  • Pilar Vuelta Urarte - Gasteiz
  • Beñat Jimenez - Donostia
  • Jabier Santamaria Monteagudo - Ortuella
  • Borja Perez Serna - Getxo
  • Txarli Ruiz Rodriguez - Abadiño
  • Jon Torner Zabala - Zumarraga
  • Aritz Irusta Zarandona - Bilbo
  • Ander Ormaetxea - Ordizia
  • Luix Barinagarrementeria Olaizola - Donostia
  • Mikel Harreguy - Oiartzun
  • Mikel Luloaga Aranburu - Zaldibia
  • Josu Aztiria Urtaran - Zumarraga
  • Ibon Mitxelena Fernandez - Oiartzun
  • Begoña Atxa Azurmendi - Zornotza
  • Ainara Elola Garcia - Pasaia
  • Zigor Belaustegitoitia - Gernika-Lumo
  • Gorka Garmendia Albarracin - Urretxu
  • Ruben Sanchez - Bilbo
  • Iñaki Alcedo Momoitio - Portugalete
  • Biktor Abarzuza Fontellas - Iruñea
  • Kristina Iraola Peña - Hernani
  • Ubane Madera Zangitu - Soraluze
  • Beñat Altuna Iraola - Andoain
  • Iñaki Larrañaga Aizpurua - Gasteiz
  • Alberto Silva Gago - Donostia
  • Eusebio Gorospe Elezkano - Gasteiz
  • Eneko Landa Aramburu -
  • Jon Egurzegi Ortiz de Urbina - Gasteiz
  • Antton Fernandez Lasa - Urretxu
  • Ainhoa Arriaga Armentia - Gasteiz
  • Lander Irazusta Aguirrezabala - Donostia
  • Josu Azpillaga Labaka - Azpeitia
  • Iker Alberdi Santiago - Donostia
  • Imanol Gordó Torre - Portugalete
  • Euskalidentity Kultur Elkartea (EIKE) - EEUU
  • Jagoba Zulueta Berastegi - Andoain
  • Jon Aurtenetxe Marcó - Getxo
  • Idoia Pertika Atxa - Gernika-Lumo
  • Izaskun Osinalde de Miguel - Mutriku
  • Gorka Esnal Andueza - Egia
  • Aitor Aranzabal Gallastegi - Bergara
  • Idoia Marin Kortazar -
  • Estitxu Breñas Gonzalez de Zarate - Gasteiz
  • Roberto Moreno Alvarez - Bizkaia
  • Iñigo Barruso Lazkano - Larrea
  • Maria Gonzalez - Errenteria
  • Diego Lopez - Getxo
  • Karmele Arruti Aldape - Berriz
  • Jon Abril Olaetxea - Bera
  • Nagore Dorronsoro Aizpurua - Deba
  • Gari Berasaluze Ostolaza - Getaria
  • Igor Enrique del Amo - Barakaldo
  • Juan Ignacio Zumalde Igartua - Arrasate
  • Xabier Galparsoro Lozano - Donostia
  • Nagore Txintxurreta Isasi - Iurreta
  • Asier Olaskoaga Berazadi - Zarautz
  • Jon Markuleta Urteaga - Onati
  • Aitor Madrid Zabaleta - Soraluze
  • Xabier Zabaleta Etxabe - Errenteria
  • Aintzane Bengoetxea Lete - Ondarroa
  • José Luis Lertxundi Galarraga - Donostia
  • Mikel Lizartza Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Lara Arruti Urkiola - Usurbil
  • Ibai Jurado Martin - Arrasate
  • Benito Fiz Diez - Bilbo
  • Xabier Barinaga-Rementeria Zabaleta - Leitza
  • Lierni Arana Alberdi - Leiden
  • Paulo Rodriguez - Compostela (Galiza)
  • Jose Miguel Carrillo Rodriguez - Gasteiz
  • Julen Arbelaitz Mitxelena - Donostia
  • Itziar Salegi Makazaga - Zarautz
  • Itxaro Mendizabal Amundarain - Beasain
  • Juan Andrés Milleiro Díaz - Pontevedra
  • Mikel Susperregi - Londres
  • Joseba Lujambio Ceberio - Donostia
  • Enaitz Alustiza Lamarain - Bergara
  • Aitor Uriarte Bergara - Oñati
  • Iñigo Galdeano Gómez - Sestao
  • Xabier Zelaia Etxabe - Durango
  • Aritz Oianguren Sala - Eskoriatza
  • Xabier Izaga Gonzalez - Gasteiz
  • Jon Etxebarria Gaztañaga - Arrasate
  • Itziar Lete Zumalde - Oñati
  • Manex Agirrezabal Zabaleta - Zumarraga
  • Irati Garikano Mugika - Anoeta
  • Julio Etebanez - Donostia
  • Unai Galdona Bravo - Zarautz
  • Aitor Sarriegi Galparsoro - Beasain
  • Izaskun Zendoia Etxezarreta - Orio
  • Unai Mendez San Anton - Durango
  • Itziar Presa Blasco - Gernika-Lumo
  • Axier Lopez Rodriguez - Barakaldo
  • Iñaki Gracia Cruz - Laudio
  • Gerardo Luzuriaga Sanchez - Nazar
  • Unai Gorrotxategi Sabino - Orereta
  • Jokin Lacalle Usabiaga - Ordizia
  • Carlos Lozano - Lodosa//Iruña
  • Aritz Arrizabalaga Urreisti - Bermeo
  • Leire Narbaiza Arizmendi - Eibar
  • Jagoba Antuñano Artetxe - Galdakao
  • Miren Josune Conde Uriarte - Galdakao
  • Nerea Arenaza Vieira - Oñati
  • Paulo Omaetxebarria Ibarra - Gernika-Lumo
  • Ivan Aizpurua Mungia - Donostia
  • Jon Azagirre Aranguren - Zaldibar
  • Mikel Urkia Solórzano - Donostia
  • Jon Mantzisidor Uria - Bilbo
  • Amaia Olasagasti Balerdi - Lasarte-Oria
  • Leire Mendo Unamuno - Eibar
  • Luis Rubio Estop - Bilbo
  • Juan Carlos Pérez Álvarez - Getxo
  • Alejandro Urriza Etxebeste - Hendaia
  • Aiert Ordoñez Adarraga - Donostia
  • Beñat Leunda Atxega - Orexa
  • Mikel Izagirre - Portugalete
  • Auritz Aurtenetxe Zalbidea - Bilbo
  • Alberto Martinez Gutierrez-Barkin - Artziniega
  • Asier Gomez Barrenetxea - Bilbo
  • Ruben Andonegi Belaustegi - Mutriku
  • Danel Lizartza Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Javier Beaumont Sainz - Gasteiz
  • Maider Portuondo Campos - Bermeo
  • Eider Saragüeta - Ibarra
  • Iñigo Herrero Emezabal - Altza
  • Igor Odriozola Sustaeta - Elgoibar
  • Martin Legarra Sarrasin - Arantza
  • Antxoka Olabarria Castro - Bilbo
  • Alfredo Granja Gomez - Alonsotegi
  • Luis Colina Melchor - Portugalete
  • Mikel Muñoz Lopez - Donostia
  • Joxean Otxoa de Alaiza Azpiazu - Astigarraga
  • Elixabete Beraza Sorarrain - Donostia
  • Oihana Irazusta - Donostia
  • Lorea Bilbao Gredilla - Basauri
  • Sorkunde Urretabizkaia Quintana - Oiartzun
  • Naiara Roldan de Aranguiz Jiménez de Aberásturi - Gasteiz
  • Aitor Oteiza Olazabal - Pasaia
  • Iñaki Aranguena Azpiazu - Aulesti
  • Enrique Ayesta Perojo - Portugalete
  • Sabin Intxaurraga Mendibil - Zeanuri
  • Jon Ruiz de Samaniego Saenz - Gasteiz
  • Maialen Madariaga Mujika - Bergara
  • Xabier Irazabal Zabala - Elgeta
  • Oihana Dorronsoro Esnal - Donostia
  • Asier Gorostegi Aliri - Lasarte-Oria
  • Iñaki Virto Moreno - Sestao
  • Olatz Ausin - Anoeta
  • Ane Undagoitia - Arrasate
  • Xabi Errotabehere - Toulouse
  • Ane Torregrosa Ormaetxea - Durango
  • Iker Arana Leibar - Arrasate
  • Alazne Garmendia Txurio - Oiartzun
  • Daniel Azpiroz Puerta - Andoain
  • Iker Gurrutxaga Zubimendi - Orio
  • Aitor Villanueva - Täby (Suedia)
  • Gontzal Fontaneda Orille - Gasteiz
  • Rikardo Idiakez Maguregi - Itziar
  • Esteban Montorio Uribarren - Bilbo
  • Oier Peñagarikano Arenaza - Antzuola
  • Axier Jaka Goikoetxea - Donostia
  • Rosa Lexardi Galarraga - Durango
  • Joseba A. Mardaras Heras - Bilbo
  • Zigor Zulaika Astigarraga - Azkoitia
  • Joseba Felix Tobar Arbulu - Donejurgi (Santurtzi)
  • Maider Huarte Arrayago - Barakaldo
  • Jordi Plantalech Sirvent - Girona
  • Xabi Strubell Pastor - Hondarribia
  • Alberto Pinedo Bartolome - Santurtzi
  • Eduardo Apodaka Ostaikoetxea - Deustua
  • Xabier Pelaz Kintana - Gueñes
  • Fede Badiola Santiso - Ondarroa
  • Aitor Santiago Arizaga - Soraluze
  • Jugatx Agirre Zubizarreta - Usurbil
  • Jesus Cea Garcia - Algorta
  • Jokin Arnal Bilbao - Bilbo
  • Ramon Gil Vila - Catalunya
  • Eneko Arana Ezkurra - Arrasate
  • Inaki Arana Corral - Portugalete
  • Ainhoa Lujanbio Ceberio - Donostia
  • Alberto Garrido Mosquera - Leioa
  • Borja Lastra Gabiña - Bilbo
  • Garbiñe Rodriguez Noble - Hernani
  • Egoitz Unamuno Loidi - Soraluze
  • Unai Elordi - Tolosa
  • Roke Akizu Aizpiri - Soraluze
  • Iñigo Arandia Galarraga - Tolosa
  • Iñigo Zubia Jausoro - Oñati
  • Ugutz Txopitea Garci­a - Bilbo
  • Jone Rodrigez Garitano - Antzuola
  • Jose Garaizabal Aizpurua - Elorrio
  • Jose Jabier Txapela Perez - Bilbo
  • Andrea Barrero - Donostia
  • Haizea Rumayor Lazcano - Elgoibar
  • Maria Mungia del Pozo - Donostia
  • Josune Martinez Ramirez de Okariz - Antzuola
  • Aitor Urdanpilleta Larzabal - Pasaia
  • Iñigo Balerdi Urrestarazu - Alegia
  • Gorka Astigarraga Epelde - Azkoitia
  • Ainhoa Arana Ezkurra - Arrasate
  • Imanol Alaña Baltasar - Andoain
  • Igon Elgarresta Larrarte - Aia
  • Gorka Urretabizkaia Aranzasti - Billabona
  • Txelu Angoitia Gutierrez - Durango
  • Marina Entziondo Txakartegi - Lekeitio
  • Juan Antonio Pereira Varela - Irun
  • Inmaculada Arakama Alustiza - Herrera
  • Jaione Ubigain Etxeberria - Zumaia
  • Peio Arnaez Oñatibia - Herrera
  • Milianu Rodriguez Perez - Comillas
  • Arazeli Alberdi Urtiaga - Durango
  • Angel Martin Varela - Lapuebla de Labarka
  • Ioritz Aizpuru Goitia - Azpeitia
  • Eztizen Agirresarobe Pineda - Berrobi
  • Irantzu Ezenarro Egurbide - Elkano
  • Andoni Lupiañez Mintegi - Durango
  • Paul Guisasola Dorronsoro - Donostia
  • Miren Ibarluzea Irazabal - Elgeta
  • Christian Pinedo Zamalloa - Laudio
  • Aitor Urrutia Zarraoa - Arrasate
  • Ekaitz Otxoa Contreras - Bergara
  • Antton Gurrutxaga Hernaiz - Zarautz
  • Urtzi Odriozola Lizaso - Zarautz
  • Jose Andres Andres Gutierrez - Bermeo
  • Xabier Gonzalez Laguillo - Irun
  • Aitor Martiarena Ramirez - Lezo
  • Ricardo Hernani Perez - Leioa
  • Enara Barandarain Zaldua - Irura
  • Gonzalo Ferreiro Balbin - Andoain
  • Jon Ander Elgarresta - Gabiria
  • Iñaki Larrakoetxea Urkixo - Arakaldo
  • Andoni Alberdi Ibarloza - Durango
  • Abel Segurola Noguera - Atarrabia
  • Eider Iribar Solaberrieta -
  • Iker Irazu Agirrezabala - Igorre
  • Esther Bañales Maestre - Portugalete
  • Igor Lasarte Garmendia - Ondarroa
  • Bidart Larrakoetxea - Arakaldo
  • Javier Iglesias Martin - Orereta
  • Nekane Mujika Lizaso - Anoeta
  • Mikel Zurutuza Lizarralde - Hernani
  • Eneko Berruezo Oteiza - Iruñea
  • Garazi Larrakoetxea - Arakaldo
  • Miren Josune Almorza Adrian - Orereta
  • Miguel Salazar Seras - Bilbo
  • Amaia Uranga Estankona - Durango
  • Jesus Mari Agirre Mauleon - Anoeta
  • Aitor Oiartzabal Fernandez - Santurtzi
  • Jose Miguel Goenaga Barrena - Tolosa
  • Igor Quincoces Abad - Bilbo
  • Eneko Garate Iturralde - Bilbo
  • Arkaitz Lira Luque - Santurtzi
  • Ihintz Zabarte Mercader - Arrasate
  • Iñaki Aranegi Gartzia de Garaio - Bastida
  • Alberto Mella Garate - Otxandio
  • Ainhoa Otegi Olaizola - Donostia
  • Ibon Fernandez - Lekeitio
  • Aitzol Zabaleta Salterain - Pasaia
  • José Ignacio Aguirre Eguiguren - Donostia
  • Nora Goddi Mendizabal - Donostia
  • Onintza Azkarate Retolaza - Abadiño
  • Meritxell Plaza Aspiazu - Gernika-Lumo
  • Iker Mintegia Barral - Zizurkil
  • Andoni Etxebeste Aduriz - Orereta
  • Mikel Dominguez Ballesteros - Getxo
  • Pedro Pablo Arrinda Gorrotxategi - Durango
  • Carlos Gonzalez Astiz - Beasain
  • Eneko Lilly Lareki - Euskal Herria
  • Ismael Ruiz de Samaniego - Gasteiz
  • Kanictha Phommavonsay - Gasteiz
  • Iñako Gurrutxaga Ugalde - Durango
  • Miren Itziar Navarro Ezkerra - Ondarroa
  • Itziar Cortés Etxabe - Zarautz
  • Izaskun Larrañaga Sánchez - Zarautz
  • Eñaut Sarriegi Gorrotxategi - Beasain
  • Imanol Manterola Beizama - Zarautz
  • Manus Lasa - Getxo
  • Ana Badiola Santiso - Ondarroa
  • Josu Benkamin Uribe-Etxebarria Goti - Getxo
  • Joseba Mikel Ugalde Erauzkin - Bermeo
  • Alex Vianez Rodriguez - Donostia
  • Amaia Galparsoro Arrese - Gasteiz
  • Julen Nafarrate Aurrekoetxea - Berango
  • Harkaitz Martinez de San Vicente - Zarautz
  • Uxue Otaegui Zaragüeta - Berastegi
  • Javier Domínguez Elezkano - Bilbo
  • Alexander Gartzia Marinero - Bilbo
  • Irati Sarasua Arabaolaza - Hernani
  • Xavi Canovas Paradell - Tona
  • Gotzon Almaraz Larrañaga - Galdakao
  • Michelle Isidro Pizarro - Bilbo
  • Rosa Manzanares Aldaba - Eibar
  • Ainara Mendiola Mirasolain - Donostia
  • Amaia Pavón Arrizabalga - Arrasate
  • Alex Aldekoa-Otalora Agirre - Bilbo
  • Agustin Migeltorena Larraburu - Pasaia
  • Ibon Mendiola Mirasolain - Donostia
  • Mikel Buruaga - Gasteiz
  • Nahikare Tirapu Lizaso - Zizur Nagusia
  • Xabi del Rey Tena - Arrasate
  • Rufo Zabaleta Cantero - Legazpi
  • Aritz Zabaleta Urrosolo - Donostia
  • Nahikari Belza Calvo - Zumarraga
  • Elisabeth Urrosolo Muñoz - Eibar
  • Gotzon Barandiaran Arteaga - Larrabetzu
  • Amaia Abanda - Donosti
  • Iñaki Olano Arrese - Sarria
  • Jon Andoni Pinedo Bartolome - Santurtzi
  • Patxi Xabier Odriozola Ezeiza - Donostia
  • Igor Gaminde Garrido - Bilbo
  • Miguel Angel Gonzalez Fernandez - Galdakao
  • Luis Pimentel Giráldez - Oia (Galiza)
  • Iñaki Etxebeste Zubizarreta - Donostia
  • Mikel Arruabarrena - Beasain
  • Maialen Escribano Garamendi - Donostia
  • Inaxio Esnaola Aranzadi - Donostia
  • Oskar Bilbao Goioaga - Bilbo
  • Arantza Olabarria Inarra - Bilbo
  • Maite Ruiz de Erenchun - Iruñea
  • Alain Perez Riaño - Durango
  • Ion Bengoetxea Tardio - Errenteria
  • Ibai Irastorza Azkarate - Arrasate
  • Eneko Fiel - Erandio
  • Gorka Egia Arregi - Orendain
  • Jon Arruabarrena Arregi - Iurreta
  • Adur Aleman - Iruñea
  • Anaitz Goia Imaz - Segura
  • Karmel Idarraga Aeiño - Bilbo
  • Eneko Hormaetxea Basabe - Gernika-Lumo
  • Mikael Bodlore-Penlaez - Kemper - Breizh (Brittany)
  • Aitor Bengoa Malbadi - Arrasate
  • Iñaki López Vivó - Barcelona
  • Izadi Oroz Artano - Iruñea
  • Jon Iraola Treku - Andoain
  • Roi De Castro Novoa - Vigo
  • Imanol Galarraga Arregi - Hondarribia
  • Josu Mendicute Rodriguez - Eibar
  • Gilen Mejuto Garcia - London
  • Pili Saez de Egilaz - Errenteria
  • Gorka Guenaga Garay - Eibar
  • Txarli Gesteira Basañez - Alegia
  • Xabier Erkizia Martikorena - Bera
  • Ander Aranburu Arriola - Lizarra
  • Ritxi Lizartza Urrestaratzu - Donostia
  • Oskar Arana Ibabe - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Azaldegi Arrieta - Tolosa
  • Jaime Epelde Osinalde - Arrasate
  • Gorka Mendez Bastida - Durango
  • Nora Silvia Palmitano Rossi - Bergara
  • Pedro Mª Olalde - Etxebarri
  • Edurne Mendia Rezola - Tolosa
  • Itxaro Torre Ayesta - Urduliz
  • Emma Garitaonandia Gabilondo - Iurreta
  • Ana Hernandez Iñigo - Basauri
  • Maite Barreña Oceja - Durango
  • Eneko Solaberrieta Mendez - Zarautz
  • Ainhoa Salegi Makagaza - Zarautz
  • Alex Mungia Idarreta - Donostia
  • Iratxe Astui Zarraga - Bermeo
  • Xabier Egibar Gainza - Errenteria
  • Arantza Urbieta Portugal - Errenteria
  • Nekane Barreña Oceja - Durango
  • Jose Ramon Etxeberria Lucas - Bilbo
  • Iñigo Etxabe Gesalaga - Zarautz
  • Birtu Aramaio Aretxaga - Ondarroa
  • Sorkunde Lekuona Sagarzazu - Oiartzun
  • Nestor Atxikallende Bilbao - Gernika-Lumo
  • Atotz Goikoetxea Bilbao - Derio
  • Maijo Ibarguren Agirre - Zarautz
  • Iker Arostegi Gallastegi - Arrasate
  • Juan Antonio Agirre Sarasola - Segura
  • Joxean Amundarain Iturrioz - Hernani
  • Anjel Bergaretxe Agirregabiria - Aretxabaleta
  • Iker Telletxea Tarragona - Ibarra
  • Txaber Artetxe Urrutia - Bilbo
  • Maider Aldalur Okariz - Urretxu
  • Marilo Zubizarreta Agirre - Irun
  • Ander Alonso López - Sopela
  • Ana Aranburu - Hernani
  • Emeterio Zaldivia Ugartemendia - Tolosa
  • Akaitze Kamiruaga Garitaonandia - Urduliz
  • Irantzu Agirre Narbaiza - Berriz
  • Federico Higon Garcia - Bilbo
  • Beñat Unanue López - Donostia
  • Begoña Merino Ciscar - Mungia
  • Gerardo Kortabarria Igartua - Hendaia
  • Gorka Hoyos Berastegi - Donostia
  • Nerea Laka Ibazeta - Berriatua
  • Jose Miguel Campillo Robles - Aramaio
  • Begiñabar García Zarandona - Getxo
  • Amaia Altuna Ateka - Donostia
  • Bego Arenaza Madinabeitia - Aretxabaleta
  • Amaia Arauzo Uriarte - Usansolo
  • Marian de la Fuente Pampliega - Erandio
  • Ekain Lexartza Artza - Basauri
  • Iñaki Xabier Auzmendi Alustiza - Segura
  • Agurtzane Lexartza Artza - Arrankudiaga
  • Bitor Goti Aranceta - Bilbo
  • Begoña Garmendia Vazquez - Beizama
  • Amaia Mujika Garmendia - Zaldibia
  • Nerea Ollokiegi Bengoetxea - Astigarraga
  • Delfina Ituarte Bengoetxea - Ondarroa
  • Elixabet Urdangarin Lasa - Azkoitia
  • Libe Alzola Berriozabalgoitia - Durango
  • Urtzi Iriarte Vazquez - Burlata
  • Paskual Rekalde Irigoien - Zizur Nagusia
  • Aintzane Gerez Diez - Mungia
  • Nerea Arriaga - Orio
  • Mikel Uzkudun Olano - Tolosa
  • Ainhoa Goronaeta Galindez - Elgoibar
  • Joakin Lopetegi Gogorza - Donostia
  • Ione Iparragirre - Orio
  • Periko Juanikorena Erro - Urnieta
  • Xanti Moriones Garcia - Errenteria
  • Maider Kortazar Basterra - Dima
  • Maite Legorburu Gerediaga - Zornotza
  • Leire Udabe Aizpurua - Zarautz
  • Joxin Azkue Gabilondo - Zizurkil
  • Juan Inazio Hartsuaga Uranga - Gaztelu
  • Birjinia Etxeberria Andueza - Legazpi
  • Aitor Rodriguez-Anabitarte Aizpeolea - Zarautz
  • Euxebio Arriaga Goikoetxea - Orio
  • Arantxa Aranburu Oiarbide - Beasain
  • Trever Aritz Ubillos Hill - Donostia
  • Mila Azkue Aldabaldetreku - Orio
  • Igor Lazkanotegi Elizegi - Hondarribia
  • Eider Barriola Otegi - Donostia
  • Ainhoa Larrea Unzain - Lezo
  • Leire Azpitarte Gabilondo - Arrasate
  • Iñigo Goenaga Iturbe - Donostia
  • Ernesto Maiztegi Biain - Oñati
  • Josune Martinez de Albeniz Saez - Donostia
  • Ziortza Intxaurraga Regil - Durango
  • Patxi Xabier Garate Bayo - Algorta (Getxo)
  • Maider Sarriegi Galparsoro - Aretxabaleta
  • Miren Arantxa Muxika Belamendia - Gasteiz
  • Xabier Carballo Tolaretxipi - Pasai San Pedro
  • Fernando Furundarena Herrera - Bidegoian
  • Fernando Mujika Sorozabal - Donostia
  • Urtzi Lazkano de Anta - Gasteiz
  • Iñigo Kintana Zamakola - Gasteiz
  • Ruben Remirez Gabiña - Bilbo
  • Ibai Inziarte Hidalgo - Eibar
  • Begoña Zubizarreta Aguirre - Donostia
  • Miguel García Martín - Donostia
  • Begoña Irazu Irazusta - Orereta
  • Ibai Ulazia Garmendia - Eibar
  • Edurne Zuazabeitia Olabe - Gasteiz
  • Lourdes Elosegi Arregi - Hondarribia
  • Juanjo Pastor Narbaiza - Gallarta
  • Iratxe Etxebarria Arizmendi - Alonsotegi
  • Lore Bilbao Artetxe - Dima
  • Kepa Iturraran - Markina-Xemein
  • Amaia Beitia Amondarain - Azkoitia
  • Mertxe Salegi Zuloaga - Zarautz
  • Miren Saioa Gil Basañez - Leioa
  • Iñaki Arruti Landa - Lasarte-Oria
  • Lander Diaz de Gereñu Olabarri - Oñati
  • Mertxe Olaizola Maiz - Usurbil
  • Arantza Manterola Odriozola - Oiartzun
  • Begoña Arruabarrena Larrinaga - Gasteiz
  • Iñigo Tamayo Uria - Donostia
  • Koro Berasategi Iriondo - Urnieta
  • Mikel Marotias Goiburu - Ordizia
  • Peru Arroiabe - Zumaia
  • Mikel Plaza Etxebarria - Berriatua
  • Xabier Ugalde Gulias - Sopela
  • Aizbea Renteria Layuno - Bermeo
  • Olatz Zaitegi Perrino - Zumaia
  • Begoña Aierdi Sagardui - Tertanga (Amurrio)
  • Bittor Requejo Agirre - Gasteiz
  • Iñaki Lezeta Goenaga - Zarautz
  • Xabier Hernando Guzman - Bilbo
  • Iker Zaitegi - Ermua
  • Julen Cabezas Urkiaga - Barakaldo
  • Garbiñe Ezkurdia Mujika - Donostia
  • Marifer Gorostiza Narbaiza - Donostia
  • Haizea Careaga Abaitua - Bilbo
  • Aitor Tellaetxe Zarandona - Izarra
  • Mikel Elosegi Arregi - Irun
  • Etzosi Urrutia Oleaga - Mundaka
  • Nerea Maruri Bilbao - Aretxabaleta
  • Aintzane Pompso Vez - Gasteiz
  • Izaskun Ellakuriaga Bustinza - Iurreta
  • Alberto Amorrortu Amarica - Gasteiz
  • Jokin Barriola Eugi - Leitza
  • Josu Sanz Alonso - Getxo
  • Aintzina Enbeita Igual - Izarra
  • Rosi Guarrotxena Madariaga - Errigoiti
  • Olatz Gaston Irizar - Donostia
  • Goiuri Bilbao Perez - Bilbo
  • Francisco Zurinaga Bañales - Santurtzi
  • Maitane Baraibar Caballero - Zarautz
  • Ainhoa Larrazabal - Zeanuri
  • Bea Lasagabaster Izagirre - Astigarraga
  • Asier Txakartegi - Lekeitio
  • Fernan Ruiz Larringan - Durango
  • Antton Mari Aldekoa-Otalora Zamalloa - Iurreta
  • Antton Aranburu Illarramendi - Usurbil
  • Ainhoa Ibarrola Arrasate - Ondarroa
  • Itziar Beristain Aizpurua - Donostia
  • Asier Garcia Calvo - Barakaldo
  • Iñaki Eguzkitza - Getxo
  • Amaia Ugartemendia Bizkarrondo - Oñati
  • Itziar Martiarena Fernández - Zarautz
  • Carlos Glaria Garcia - Santurtzi
  • Aitor Unanue Zudupe - Lasarte-Oria
  • Karmele Agirregabiria Agirre - Bergara
  • Lorena Lopez Lizarraga - Donostia
  • Iulen Asurmendi Etxarte - Donostia
  • Xabier Caño - Getxo
  • Omayra Araukua Gonzalez - Bilbo
  • Luis Mari Gonzalez de Txabarri Miranda - Zarautz
  • Iratxe Alonso Pinto - Gamiz-Fika
  • Josu Zaloña Fernandez - Aretxabaleta
  • Nerea Goikoetxea Bilbao - Bermeo
  • Julen Zuazabeitia Olabe - Aretxabaleta
  • Aritz Estivez Gorostiaga - Iruñea
  • Naroa Arrieta Obeso - Gasteiz
  • Jesus Mª Mujika Landa - Azpeitia
  • Maite Larrea Urtasun - Iruñea
  • Imanol Legarda Díaz-Aguado - Donostia
  • Izaskun Agirre Romarate - Getxo
  • Jokin Labayen Iraeta - Arrasate
  • Esteban Uzin - Azpeitia
  • Jokin Izagirre Alustiza - Segura
  • Julian Andraka Bilbao - Plentzia
  • Idoia Delgado Sainz - Bilbo
  • Jexux Mari Arriaran Elkorobarrutia - Gasteiz
  • Itziar Urteaga Aizpurua - Mendaro
  • Enekoitz Etxezarreta Etxarri - Pasaia
  • Luis Lamas Vázquez - Gorliz
  • Irene Florentino Garbizu - Orereta
  • Segundo Oar-Arteta Arzanegi - Gernika-Lumo
  • Edorta Mendieta Arregi - Aretxabaleta
  • Amaia Ormaetxea - Astigarraga
  • Nagore Agirrebeitia Fontetxa - Zaldibar
  • Maren Ortiz Zarragoitia - Durango
  • Alex Morejon - Portugalete
  • Iratxe Etxebeste Olano - Tolosa
  • Nerea Narbaiza Gallastegi - Abadiño
  • Nestor Garay Vitoria - Hernani
  • Esther Artiñano Aguirre - Zeberio
  • Pilar Bilbao Bilbao - Gasteiz
  • Ricardo Crespo Jiménez - Leioa
  • Aitor Zuberogoitia Espilla - Bilbo
  • Iñaki Karetxe Ibarrondo - Gasteiz
  • Magali Ibanes Errezil Artiñano - Zeberio
  • Erika Lagoma Pombar - Iruñea
  • Ramon Fullaondo Barrutia - Bilbo
  • Maria Jose Insausti Insausti - Olaberria
  • Sabin Del Bado Gonzalez - Bilbo
  • Ander Gillenea Muxika - Donostia
  • Begoña Etxabe Lizaso - Usurbil
  • Josu Perea Arandia - Bakio
  • Izko Cardenal Solar - Bilbo
  • Itsaso Gonzalez Otxoantesana - Markina-Xemein
  • Iratxe Alaña Zatón - Getxo
  • Aritza Aristondo Natxiondo - Ondarroa
  • Josune Ayastuy Ibarnia - Donostia
  • Jose Ignacio Ramírez de la Piscina Rojo - Urizaharra
  • Nagore Zuzuarregi Mujika - Zarautz
  • Loinatz Lasa Barandiaran - Angiozar
  • Jone Aboitiz Legarra - Gasteiz
  • Olatz Garcia Zabalbeitia - Barakaldo
  • Patxi Lizarraga Zabaleta - Leitza
  • Aitzol Mendiola Agirre - Noain
  • Aitor Sangroniz Akarregi - Santurtzi
  • Aitziber Esnaola Arribillaga - Zarautz
  • Idoia Ruiz Legarreta - Erandio
  • Edorta Velez de Mendizabal Lopez de Robles - Gasteiz
  • Josu Varela Lezeta - Mungia
  • Jon Arrizibita Perez - Iruñea
  • Amaia Anabitarte Uriz - Arbizu
  • Xabier Ezeiza Telleria - Donostia
  • Xabier Garcia Izagirre - Hernani
  • Uxue Fraile - Azpeitia
  • Maite Markuerkiaga Zubigarai - Gasteiz
  • Jon Ander Ubeda Goikoetxea - Tolosa
  • Maite Gomez Lete - Hernani
  • Nieves Del Alamo Gil - Gasteiz
  • Jesús María Egurbide Andonegi - Gasteiz
  • Ekaitz Goienetxea Cereceda - Bermeo
  • Maria Zulaika Orozko - Iruñea
  • Aitor Bustindui Lizundia - Gernika-Lumo
  • Mariaje Aranburu Otegi - Ordizia
  • Ramon Gorrotxategi Iparragirre - Irun
  • Kepa Arroitajauregi Egaña - Iurreta
  • David Navascues Garcia - Getxo
  • Yoana Armaolea Paguegui - Etxebarria
  • Jabier Rodriguez Rodriguez - Gasteiz
  • Tomas Irigoien Zubizarreta - Zarautz
  • Gentzane Zinkunegi - Donostia
  • Elena Aseginolatza - Legazpi
  • Jose Ramon Egiluz Ugarriza - Berriatua
  • Iñaki Alegria Loinaz - Donostia
  • Alazne Ruiz Luluaga - Anoeta
  • Aitor Lete Echebeste - Errenteria
  • Leire Darretxe Urrutxi - Iurreta
  • Irantzu Abad Ingles - Sestao
  • Aitor Gurrutxaga Zubizarreta - Azpeitia
  • Nerea Larrañaga Larrañaga - Azpeitia
  • Maite Orue Bengoa - Gernika-Lumo
  • Iñaki Lopez de Arkaute Sierra - Gopegi-Zigoitia
  • Karmele Muñoa - Bermeo
  • Amaia Pildain Larrañaga - Urretxu
  • Iñaki Susaeta Elorriaga - Plentzia
  • Egoitze Lasa Barandiaran - Olaberria
  • Aiala Olarte - Gasteiz
  • Iosu Villanueva Castro - Zarautz
  • Jonjo Agirre Martinez - Altsasu
  • Alexander Ugalde Zubiri - Bilbo
  • Jesus Ruiz Rodriguez - Zalla
  • Ainara Maiztegi Juaristi - Markina-Xemein
  • Amaia Arriaga Lejarraga - Erandio
  • Iñigo Urrutia Libarona - Sopela
  • Joseba Santiago Vidaurre - Irun
  • Jose Jaime Bengoa Madina - Arrasate
  • Oier Lopez de Lacalle Lekuona - Oñati
  • Xabi Ilarreta Erimias - Orereta
  • Arantza Antolin Mugarza - Mundaka
  • Alfredo Badiola Arnedo - Donostia
  • Eneko Bachiller Otamendi - Donostia
  • Ainara Lasagabaster Gobantes - Gasteiz
  • Ainhize Uriarte - Bilbo
  • Alaitz Rekondo Ferrero - Lesaka
  • Jaokin Akarregi Geranabarrena - Markina-Xemein
  • Xavier Serrahima - Terrassa
  • Manuela Benitez Reyes - Zarautz
  • Endika Guarrotxena Arzubiaga - Algorta
  • Carlos Aiestaran Álvarez - Algorta
  • Naroa Sasieta Murua - Agurain
  • Angel Gallo Fernandez - Durango
  • Xabier Saizar Ingidua - Tolosa
  • Montse Maritxalar Anglada - Donostia
  • Jon Rementeria Eroa - Bermeo
  • Gorka Epelde Unanue - Zumaia
  • Arritxu Iribar Egaña - Zumaia
  • Olatz Amiano Zunzunegi - Tolosa
  • Zigor Etxeburua Urbizu - Altza
  • Jon Imanol Iturrioz Aldanondo - Donostia
  • Joseba Caño Gonzalez - Getxo
  • Eloy Orzaiz Galarza - Berriogoiti
  • Joseba Urriz Goikoetxea - Getxo
  • Maider Arizmendiarrieta Astarloa - Durango
  • Puy Lara Foncea - Gasteiz
  • Jon Iñaki Inchaurbe Zarate - Bilbo
  • Andoni Etxebarria Mendizabal - Donostia
  • Ivan Jimenez Aira - Mungia
  • Gorka Estrella Salazar - Amurrio
  • Josu Barrena - Donostia
  • Amaia Rodriguez Ruiz - Bilbo
  • Zurine Pampliega Ormaetxea - Leioa
  • Izaskun Barbarias Garaizar - Urduliz
  • Montse Parra Jorna - Gasteiz
  • Julen Arrieta Galdos - Donostia
  • Belen Garate Etxeberria - Gasteiz
  • Meltxor Artetxe Lazkano - Hendaia
  • Jone Eiguren Gandarias - Gasteiz
  • Ainitze Etxaniz Iraola - Anoeta
  • Mª Luisa Mugica Reclusa - Bilbo
  • Haritz Irizar Agirre - Zarautz
  • Maite Cuesta Trula - Donostia
  • Patxi Azparren Olaizola - Pasaia
  • Aintzane Gandiaga Gandiaga - Markina-Xemein
  • Ainara Apraiz Oliden - Orozko
  • Imanol Ubeda Goikoetxea - Ibarra
  • Iker Bengoetxea Noreña - Bermeo
  • Guillermo Aranzabe Pablos - Bilbo
  • Garikoitz Iruretagoiena Irazusta - Zarautz
  • Joseba Etxebarria Goikoetxea - Gasteiz
  • Mikel Fernandez Laiz - Algorta
  • Manu Soto Lopez - Basauri
  • Asier Bilbao Kortabarria - Elorrio
  • Veronica Egiluz Fernandez - Labastida
  • Bittor Uriarte Zaldunbide - Aulesti
  • Idoia Zearreta Urbieta - Zumaia
  • Iratxe Lexartza Artza - Dima
  • Zorione Garitano Azkarraga - Arrasate
  • Kenny McDonnell - Gasteiz
  • Unai Iturriaga Zugaza-Artaza - Durango
  • Miren Segurola Larrañaga - Azpeitia
  • Pello Urizar Karetxe - Arrasate
  • Xabier Pascual Jimenez - Gasteiz
  • Edurne Aldasoro Iturbe - Donostia
  • Joxe Mari Apaolaza Zaldua - Errenteria
  • Aitor Jimenez Tolosana - Bilbo
  • Miren Dobaran Urrutia - Bilbo
  • Naiara Uranga Lasarte - Mutriku
  • Ianire Atxutegi Ereño - Mungia
  • Martin Rezola Clemente - Gasteiz
  • Ainara Atxaga Armendariz - Urnieta
  • If Matxikote - Uztaritze
  • Lebis Abarka Belasko - Erandio
  • Idoia Ruiz Camino - Donostia
  • Ikerne Argarate Iriondo - Gasteiz
  • Carlos Mendia González - Erandio
  • Esther Lizarralde Mendizabal - Azkoitia
  • Oiana Zufiaur Bolinaga - Gasteiz
  • Xabier Txurruka Fernandez - Zarautz
  • Oreina Orrantia Albizu - Bilbo
  • Araceli Marcos Arteaga - Gasteiz
  • Eneko Oregi Goñi - Gasteiz
  • Jose Luis Ugarte Garrido - Legazpi
  • Eukene Ormazabal Etxabe - Donostia
  • Susana Cabezas Arias - Zaragoza
  • Aitor Romero Fernandez - Zornotza
  • Alberto Rey Domercq - Bilbo
  • Garbiñe Garai Letamendi - Oñati
  • Jose Ignacio Villate Ruiz de Gordejuela - Gasteiz
  • Irati Altzibar Eizagirre - Zarautz
  • Izaskun Zabala Txoperena - Ondarroa
  • Jatsu Argarate Uriguen - Eibar
  • Oihana Munduate Dorronsoro - Olaberria
  • Felix Razquin Mendinueta - Gasteiz
  • Estibaliz Jarauta Martin - Bilbo
  • Estitxu Iturrate Santxo - Gasteiz
  • Ignacio Landa Tabuyo - Portugalete
  • Mª Concepción Echaniz Orbegozo - Donostia
  • Jon Escobosa Martin - Gasteiz
  • Maider Argoitia Gorostola - Berriatua
  • Idoia Oroz Irigoras - Getxo
  • Josi Oiarbide Alustiza - Orio
  • Edorta Pascual Jimenez - Sestao
  • Mikel Tirapu Goikoetxea - Iruñea
  • Loren Suarez Mendiolea - Santurtzi
  • Hilario Murua Aurizenea - Zarautz
  • Itziar Iratzagorria Iturriaga - Urduliz
  • Hodei Ensunza Aldamizetxebarria - Gernika-Lumo
  • Kristina Zuatzubizkar Arrieta - Elgoibar
  • Amagoia de Lejarza Zabala - Gasteiz
  • Aitor Arruti Aizpurua - Bartzelona
  • Javier Batanero Longarte - Getxo
  • Nagore Amondarain Ipiña - Gasteiz
  • Juan Antonio Kortazar Igarza - Elorrio
  • Iker Iriarte Ariztimuño - Zizur Nagusia
  • Eneko Sansinenea Mendez - Donostia
  • Garikoitz Perurena de Blas - Burlata
  • Bizenta Muxika Mendiondo - Ordizia
  • Patxi Juaristi Larrinaga - Markina-Xemein
  • Miren Iriarte Oyaga - Iruñea
  • Arantza Otegi Ariztondo - Tolosa
  • Jaime I. Mendia Santamaria - Bilbo
  • Mikel Garcia Idiakez - Irun
  • Pello Ramirez Martinez de Osaba - Gasteiz
  • Ainara Grisaleña Agirregoikoa - Barakaldo
  • Olatz Barrenetxea Larrondo - Sopela
  • Peli Beltran de Heredia Pz. de Mendiguren - Aretxabaleta
  • Alberto de Pedro Arratibel - Zarautz
  • Roque Egaña Egaña - Donostia
  • Mónica Izquierdo Carazo - Galdakao
  • Miren Aranguren - Iruña
  • Asier Romero Andonegi - Bermeo
  • David Alonso de Mezquia - Gasteiz
  • Uxune Martinez Mazaga - Garai
  • Josu Yarza Larrañaga - Ermua
  • Gorka Arrese - Zarautz
  • Leire Etxabe Larrarte - Zumaia
  • Aitziber Elizondo - Andoain
  • Itziar Bustamante González - Barrika
  • Aitziber Iartza Etxebeste - Donostia
  • Esteban Mitxelena Uribarren - Errenteria
  • Ibai Valencia - Donostia
  • Rebeka Jauregui Olabarria - Markina-Xemein
  • Nikolas Otxoa de Eribe Eskisabel -
  • Iban Uribetxebarria Legorburu - Eskoriatza
  • Ane Barruso Lazkano - Bergara
  • Aitziber Olabarrieta Urdaniz - Arrigorriaga
  • Haritza Camblong Ruiz - Hendaia
  • Bittor Rueda Muñoz - Busturia
  • Joxe M. Calvo Snachez - Santurtzi
  • Ines T. Cebrian Villar - Durango
  • Carlos Rodriguez Gonzalez - Bilbo
  • Maite Inda Aizpun - Iruñea
  • Lourdes Martinez Sarasua - Donostia
  • Ainhoa Permach Martin - Arruitz
  • Beñat Mendiguren Cosgaya - Laudio
  • Argi Galbarriatu Gracia - Bermeo
  • Ana Galarraga Aiestaran - Zarautz
  • Onintze Ugarte Iriarte - Tolosa
  • Hurrengo atxikimenduak »