LISTE D'ÉLUS EN ACTIVITÉ

Détails du VIIIe mandat

Elus en activité
Groupe d'élus aux Juntas Nom
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Ahedo Ceza, Nerea
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Aretxabaleta Torrontegui, Ainara
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Arteta Pujana, Josu
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Atela Uriarte, Aizbea
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Atutxa Sainz, Jon Andoni
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Bidetxea Lartategi, Alex
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Bilbao Eguren, Jose Luis
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Egia Garcia, Gorka
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Espinosa Azkune, Amaia
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Garamendi Landa, Itziar
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Larrea Arrutia, Jon
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Legarreta Gabilondo, Xabier
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Madariaga Garamendi, Iosu
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Madariaga Ugarte, Ana
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Mendiolagaray Bastida, Ana Idoia
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Presa Fernández, María
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Rodrigo Izaola, Edorta
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Sánchez Ibarluzea, Jon
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Setien Agirre, Javier
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Suso Sainz, Jesus
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Urresti Azpiri, Miren Agurtzane
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Urrutia Zorrozua, Ander
Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV) Villate Guinea, Nestor
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Araujo Araujo, José Luis
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Castelo De Sa, Alexia
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Colmenero Ares, Joaquín
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Egaña Vicente, Iñaki
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Fernández Berges, Isaac
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Galarraga Margüello, Janire
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Gil Llanos, Melchor
Socialistas Vascos (SV) González Rómulo, Susana
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Lupiañez Carrillo, Luis
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Montalbán Goicoechea, Josu
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Otermin Eraso, Juan Isidro
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Pastor Garrido, José Antonio
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Ríos Ramos, Pilar
Socialistas Vascos (SV) Valdelande Manteca, Francisco
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Aldecoa Ruiz, Arturo Ignacio
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Calvo Fernández, Beatriz
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Carrón Galende, Carmen
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Insausti Montalvo, José Manuel
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Isasi Ortíz de Barrón, Jesús
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Llanos Gómez, Ines Nerea
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Olazabal Estecha, Carlos María
Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP) Zorrilla-Lequerica Pañeda, Gonzalo
Ezker Batua-Berdeak (EB-B) Ferrera Acuña, José
Ezker Batua-Berdeak (EB-B) Telleria Herrera, Ana
Mixto (GM) Agirre Pereda, Miren Begoñe
Mixto (GM) Gezuraga Uribarren, Joseba Andoni
Mixto (GM) Martínez Montiel, Jonathan
Mixto (GM) Murgia González de Mendoza, Iosu