LIST OF ACTIVE REPRESENTATIVES

IX Term of Office data

Active representatives
Name Representative Group
Aburto Rike, Juan María Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Agirresarobe Echeverria, Amaya BILDU (BILDU)
Ahedo Ceza, Nerea Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Aldecoa Ruiz, Arturo Ignacio Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Andrade Aurrecoechea, Eduardo Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Andrés Ricoy, Eduardo Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Arana Gorostiaga, Asier BILDU (BILDU)
Aretxabaleta Torrontegui, Ainara Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Argatxa Begoña, Zuriñe Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Arteta Pujana, Josu Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Atela Uriarte, Aizbea Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Atutxa Sainz, Jon Andoni Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Bidaguren Pujana, Mirene Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Bilbao Eguren, Jose Luis Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Bilbao Ibarra, Lorea Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Cabado Sánchez, Leire Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Calvo Fernández, Beatriz Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Carrón Galende, Carmen Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Castelo De Sa, Alexia Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Colmenero Ares, Joaquín Socialistas Vascos (SV)
del Campo Berasategi, Amaia Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Edesa Gomez, Irene Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Egaña Vicente, Iñaki Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Errazti Olartekoetxea, Idoye BILDU (BILDU)
Furundarena Olabarriaga, Ana Esther Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Gaintza Jauregi, Zuriñe BILDU (BILDU)
Galarraga Margüello, Janire Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Gezuraga Uribarren, Joseba Andoni BILDU (BILDU)
Gil Llanos, Begoña Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Isasi Ortíz de Barrón, Jesús Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Larrea Arrutia, Jon Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Larrinaga Lauzirika, Fernando BILDU (BILDU)
Madariaga Ugarte, Ana Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Martínez Fernández, Esther Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)
Mediavilla Amarika, Koldo Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Mendiolagaray Bastida, Ana Idoia Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Otermin Eraso, Juan Isidro Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Presa Fernández, María Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Rementeria Maiz, Unai Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Rodrigo Izaola, Edorta Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Rodríguez Esquerdo, Antonio J. Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Sánchez Ibarluzea, Jon Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Sanz Ugarte, Asier BILDU (BILDU)
Setien Agirre, Javier Nacionalistas Vascos (EAb/NV)
Soto Aldalur, Irune BILDU (BILDU)
Torre Urresti, Aitor BILDU (BILDU)
Torres Lorenzo, Mikel Socialistas Vascos (SV)
Uribarri Basterrechea, Monica BILDU (BILDU)
Urrutikoetxea Arrospide, Maria Jesús BILDU (BILDU)
Vega Isasi, Asier BILDU (BILDU)
Zorrilla-Lequerica Pañeda, Gonzalo Grupo Popular Vizcaino (GPV/BTP)