Diario Vasco

Resultados

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Barcelona44001101222005062200606
2Sevilla4310831021102142200626
3Atlético de Madrid422064821102342110414
4Granada C.F422042821102142110214
5Valencia321072722006161010111
6Villarreal421163721014332110204
7Real Madrid42021386210132321011063
8Celta de Vigo413086621103342020532
9Eibar420243621011132101323
10Almería412144520200222101423
11Málaga412135521101042011251
12Real Sociedad411277421015432011231
13Elche411248420110312101453
14Deportivo de La Coruña41126124201121012101423
15Athletic Club410334321013132002030
16Getafe310225311001032002150
17Rayo Vallecano402269220112312011461
18Espanyol402258220111412011441
19Córdoba402237220111412011231
20Levante4013010120020702011031