Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de mayo
S 12/05 16:15h FinalizadoReal SociedadReal SociedadLeganésLeganés
S 12/05 18:30h FinalizadoGironaGironaValenciaValencia
S 12/05 18:30h FinalizadoReal BetisReal BetisSevillaSevilla
S 12/05 18:30h FinalizadoAlavésAlavésAthleticAthletic
S 12/05 18:30h FinalizadoGetafeGetafeAtléticoAtlético
S 12/05 18:30h FinalizadoDeportivoDeportivoVillarrealVillarreal
S 12/05 18:30h FinalizadoEibarEibarLas PalmasLas Palmas
S 12/05 20:45h FinalizadoReal MadridReal MadridCeltaCelta
D 13/05 16:15h FinalizadoEspanyolEspanyolMálagaMálaga
D 13/05 20:45h FinalizadoLevanteLevanteFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona372791982990
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético372395562078
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid372296924275
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia372179633770
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal3718613554860
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis3718613585860
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla3716714485855
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe37141013413352
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar3714815424850
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad3714716665849
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona3713915485848
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés3715220404947
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta37121015555846
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol37111313354246
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante37111313425446
16Athletic ClubAthletic37101314414843
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés3711719314940
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3761120377429
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas375725237222
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga375527246020
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona181530524248
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético181251283741
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid191243543540
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia181233343139
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal181125332535
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis191045352634
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla181053302035
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe19946262131
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar19847262228
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad191036471633
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona19838262127
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés19919211928
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta18783301729
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol19865201630
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante19766251927
16Athletic ClubAthletic18684191726
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés18846161228
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo19469221118
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas18421214814
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga18431114515
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Fútbol Club BarcelonaFC Barcelona191261461842
2Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.DAtlético191144281437
3Real Madrid Club de FútbolReal Madrid181053382235
4Valencia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valencia19946292231
5Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S. A. D.Villarreal19748222825
6Real Betis Balompié S.A.D.Real Betis18828232726
7Sevilla Fútbol Club S.A.DSevilla196211183620
8Getafe C.F. S.A.D.Getafe18567152021
9Sociedad Deportiva Eibar S.A.D.Eibar18648162922
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Sociedad184410192916
11Girona Fútbol Club S.A.D.Girona18567223621
12Deportivo Alavés S.A.D.Alavés186111192619
13Real Club Celta de Vigo S.A.D.Celta195212253717
14Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol S. A. D.Espanyol18378152616
15Levante Unión Deportiva S.A.D.Levante18477172619
16Athletic ClubAthletic194510223317
17Club Deportivo Leganés S.A.D.Leganés193313153212
18Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo182511154111
19Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas1915139368
20Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga19121610345
ChampionsEuropa LeagueDescenso