Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de mayo
S 12/05 19:00h FinalizadoUCAM MurciaUCAM MurciaReal MadridReal Madrid
S 12/05 19:00h FinalizadoObradoiroObradoiroReal BetisReal Betis
S 12/05 19:00h FinalizadoUnicajaUnicajaZaragozaZaragoza
S 12/05 20:00h FinalizadoBurgosBurgosGran CanariaGran Canaria
D 13/05 12:30h FinalizadoBilbao BasketBilbao BasketKirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia
D 13/05 12:30h FinalizadoMoraBancMoraBancDelteco GBCDelteco GBC
D 13/05 12:30h FinalizadoJoventutJoventutFuenlabradaFuenlabrada
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoValencia BasketValencia BasketEstudiantesEstudiantes
D 13/05 18:30h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona

Clasificación


PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid333032974259030
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia322392761250923
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona3222102859253722
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket3222102670242422
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria3219132688261419
6UnicajaUnicaja3218142613246018
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc3218142725263118
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife3217152502248317
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia3216162471243916
10Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3215172449263415
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes3215172696274615
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro3214182504258614
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC3212202580268312
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos3212202603277312
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut3211212537266111
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza3210222594279810
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket32824243326718
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis33726256729877
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid171611565132116
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia161421415122414
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona161151489123211
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket161421391117414
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria161331386124413
6UnicajaUnicaja161241392122112
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc161241410128312
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife161241318122312
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1697118411489
10Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1688124312838
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes161061338129010
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro1697131112459
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC16610130413186
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos16511133114195
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut1688127212638
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza1679135713907
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket16610125512726
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis16412128814274
PJPGPPPFPCPT
1Real MadridReal Madrid161421409126914
2Kirolbet BaskoniaKirolbet Baskonia1697134612859
3FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona161151370130511
4Valencia BasketValencia Basket1688127912508
5Herbalife Gran CanariaGran Canaria16610130213706
6UnicajaUnicaja16610122112396
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc16610131513486
8Iberostar TenerifeTenerife16511118412605
9UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia1679128712917
10Montakit FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1679120613517
11Movistar EstudiantesEstudiantes16511135814565
12Monbus ObradoiroObradoiro16511119313415
13Delteco GBCDelteco GBC16610127613656
14San Pablo BurgosBurgos1679127213547
15Divina Seguros JoventutJoventut16313126513983
16Tecnyconta ZaragozaZaragoza16313123714083
17RETAbet Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket16214117813992
18Real Betis Energía PlusReal Betis17314127915603
EuroligaEurocupDescenso