El Correo
Baskonia

Resultados

Jornada 32

S12 19:00 Movistar Deportes UCAM MurciaReal Madrid
S12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Obradoiro 89 - 70 Real Betis
S12 19:00 Movistar Deportes Unicaja 82 - 83 Zaragoza
S12 20:00 Movistar Deportes Burgos 89 - 98 Gran Canaria
D13 12:30 Movistar Deportes Bilbao Basket 74 - 78 Kirolbet Baskonia
D13 12:30 Movistar Deportes MoraBanc 94 - 81 Delteco GBC
D13 12:30 Movistar Deportes Joventut 95 - 87 Fuenlabrada
D13 18:00 Movistar Deportes Valencia BasketEstudiantes
D13 18:30 #0 TenerifeFC Barcelona

Clasificación

Pos Equipos PJ PG PP PF PC
1. Real Madrid3330329742590
2. Kirolbet Baskonia3223927612509
3. FC Barcelona Lassa32221028592537
4. Valencia Basket32221026702424
5. Herbalife Gran Canaria32191326882614
6. Unicaja32181426132460
7. MoraBanc Andorra32181427252631
8. Iberostar Tenerife32171525022483
9. UCAM Murcia32161624712439
10. Montakit Fuenlabrada32151724492634
11. Movistar Estudiantes32151726962746
12. Monbus Obradoiro32141825042586
13. Delteco GBC32122025802683
14. San Pablo Burgos32122026032773
15. Divina Seguros Joventut32112125372661
16. Tecnyconta Zaragoza32102225942798
17. RETAbet Bilbao Basket3282424332671
18. Real Betis Energía Plus3372625672987